Календарь 2017/18

 

 

1-й Тур 19.07.2017

1. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Арарат" (Москва)
2. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)
3. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
4. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
5. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
6. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
7. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)

2-й Тур 27.07.2017

8. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
9. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
10. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
11. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Строгино" (Москва)
12. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
13. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
14. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)

3-й Тур 03.08.2017

15. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Арарат" (Москва)
16. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
17. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)
18. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
19. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
20. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
21. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)

4-й Тур 11.08.2017

22. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
23. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
24. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
25. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
26. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва)
27. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
28. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)

5-й Тур 18.08.2017

29. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Арарат" (Москва)
31. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
32. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)
33. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
34. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
35. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
5-й Тур 19.08.2017
30. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)

6-й Тур 25.08.2017

36. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Строгино" (Москва)
37. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
38. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
39. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
40. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
41. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
42. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Пенза)

7-й Тур 01.09.2017

44. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
45. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
46. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
47. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)
48. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
49. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
7-й Тур 02.09.2017
43. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Арарат" (Москва)

8-й Тур 07.09.2017

52. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Строгино" (Москва)
8-й Тур 08.09.2017
50. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
51. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
54. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
55. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
56. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Рязань" (Рязань)

8-й Тур 09.09.2017

53. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Сокол" (Саратов)

9-й Тур 16.09.2017

57. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Арарат" (Москва)
58. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
59. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
60. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
61. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
62. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)
63. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)

10-й Тур 23.09.2017

64. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
65. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
66. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
68. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Строгино" (Москва)
69. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
70. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)

10-й Тур 24.09.2017

67. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)

11-й Тур 30.09.2017

71. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Арарат" (Москва)
72. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
73. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
74. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
75. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
76. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
77. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

12-й Тур 07.10.2017

78. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
79. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
80. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
82. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
83. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
84. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

12-й Тур 08.10.2017

81. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)

13-й Тур 14.10.2017

85. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Строгино" (Москва)
86. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
87. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
88. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
89. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
90. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
91. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)

14-й Тур 21.10.2017

92. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
93. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Арарат" (Москва)
94. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
95. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
96. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
98. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

14-й Тур 22.10.2017

97. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)

15-й Тур 28.10.2017

99. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
100. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
101. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
102. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
103. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Строгино" (Москва)
104. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
105. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Калуга" (Калуга)

16-й Тур 04.11.2017

107. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
108. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Арарат" (Москва)
109. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
110. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
111. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
112. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

16-й Тур 05.11.2017

106. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)

17-й Тур 11.11.2017

113. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
114. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
115. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
116. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Строгино" (Москва)
117. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
118. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
119. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)

18-й Тур 07.04.2018

120. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
121. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
123. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Арарат" (Москва)
124. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
125. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
126. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

18-й Тур 08.04.2018

122. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)

19-й Тур 14.04.2018

127. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
128. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
129. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Строгино" (Москва)
130. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
131. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
132. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
133. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Зенит" (Пенза)

20-й Тур 21.04.2018

134. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
135. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
136. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
137. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
138. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Арарат" (Москва)
139. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
140. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

21-й Тур 28.04.2018

141. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
142. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Строгино" (Москва)
143. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
144. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
145. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
146. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
147. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Рязань" (Рязань)

22-й Тур 04.05.2018

148. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
149. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
150. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
151. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
152. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
153. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Арарат" (Москва)
154. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

23-й Тур 11.05.2018

155. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Строгино" (Москва)
156. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград)
157. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
158. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
159. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
160. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
161. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)

24-й Тур 16.05.2018

162. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
163. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
164. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
165. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
166. "Калуга" (Калуга) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
167. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Строгино" (Москва)
168. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Арарат" (Москва)

25-й Тур 20.05.2018

169. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Арарат" (Москва)
170. "Строгино" (Москва) - "Калуга" (Калуга)
171. "Сокол" (Саратов) - "Химик" (Новомосковск)
172. "Металлург" (Липецк) - "Зенит" (Пенза)
173. "Энергомаш" (Белгород) - "Рязань" (Рязань)
174. "Сатурн" (Раменское) - "Торпедо Москва" (Москва)
175. "Зоркий" (Красногорск) - "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск)

26-й Тур 27.05.2018

176. "Арарат" (Москва) - "Зоркий" (Красногорск)
177. "Динамо-Брянск" (Брянск) - "Сатурн" (Раменское)
178. "Торпедо Москва" (Москва) - "Энергомаш" (Белгород)
179. "Рязань" (Рязань) - "Металлург" (Липецк)
180. "Зенит" (Пенза) - "Сокол" (Саратов)
181. "Химик" (Новомосковск) - "Строгино" (Москва)
182. "Ротор-Волгоград-2" (Волгоград) - "Калуга" (Калуга)

 
Фонбет
М Команда И О
1 Арарат 17 45
2 ФК Рязань 17 32
3 Зоркий 17 28
4 Энергомаш 17 28
5 Торпедо 16 26
6 Металлург Лп 16 26
7 Динамо 16 25
8 Строгино 16 25
9 Сатурн 16 23
10 Сокол 17 22
11 Химик 17 16
12 ФК Калуга 17 15
13 Зенит 17 11
14 Ротор-Волгоград-2 16 4
Booking.com INT
Модуль группа Вконтакте
Атрон
Спорт ФМ